PlusOptic

Cisco Compatible 10G, BiDi SFP+, TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-10G-U3-40-CIS

Product ID:
198421
SKU:
BISFP-10G-U3-40-CIS
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
$145.00 inc GST


Description

Cisco Compatible 10G, BiDi SFP+, TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM. BISFP+-U3-40-CIS

WARRANTY

1-year limited warranty

WHY 4CABLING?

  • Australia’s leading importer & wholesaler of 19” server racks, copper, ethernet cable, fibre optic leads & structured networking products
  • ISO 9001, NSW Govt. & GITC (QLD Govt.) approved supplier
  • Secure online shopping 24/7
  • A loyal customer base of 100k+ who trust us for their data & electrical needs
  • Over 3000 quality products in stock ready to go
  • All products are approved as per local Australian standards
  • Warranty & peace of mind return policy
  • Lightning fast delivery nationwide
  • Expert advice
  • Proudly 100% Australian owned & operated
View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
198421
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose