No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Cisco Compatible 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-100FE-LX-CISI

Product ID:
198419
SKU:
SFP-100FE-LX-CISI
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $99.00
$59.00 inc GST
— You save $40.00