No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Brocade compatible (10G-SFPP-ER) 10G, SFP+, 1550nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-ER-BRO

Product ID:
198351
SKU:
SFP-10G-ER-BRO
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $555.00
$399.00 inc GST
— You save $156.00