No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Arista compatible (SFP-10G-LRL) 10G - SFP+ - 1310nm - 10KM Transceiver - LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-LR-ARI

Product ID:
198357
SKU:
SFP-10G-LR-ARI
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $110.00
$79.00 inc GST
— You save $31.00