No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic 3COM compatible (3CSFP82, 3CSFP92, 3CSFP9-82), 1.25G, SFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI | PlusOptic SFP-1G-LX-3CO

Product ID:
201611
SKU:
SFP-1G-LX-3CO
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $61.00
$49.00 inc GST
— You save $12.00