No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic 2G - Fibre Channel SFP - 850nm - 550M Transceiver - LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFPFC2-550M-PLU

Product ID:
198251
SKU:
SFPFC2-550M-PLU
Availability:
Out of Stock - Contact for ETA
Use the above Product ID when contacting us
MSRP: $164.00
$119.00 inc GST
— You save $45.00