No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX-1490nm / RX-1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF fibre with DDMI | PlusOptic BISFP-U-10-PLU

Product ID:
201601
SKU:
BISFP-U-10-PLU
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $105.00
$79.00 inc GST
— You save $26.00



Description

Plusoptic  1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX-1490nm / RX-1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF fibre with DDMI | PlusOptic BISFP-U-10-PLU

WARRANTY

1-year limited warranty

View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
201601
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose