No Surcharge Banner

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi 2-pack

Product ID:
99480
SKU:
UF-SM-10G-S
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
$279.00 inc GST

Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi 2-pack Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 1x LC BiDi Yes TX Wavelength: 1270 nm Blue 1330 nm Red RX Wavelength: 1330 nm Blue 1270 nm Red Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance: 10 km
View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
99480
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose