No Surcharge Banner

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

Product ID:
99521
SKU:
NHU-UF-MM-10G
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$69.00

Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber Connector Type: (2) LC TX Wavelength: 850 nm RX Wavelength: 850 nm Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance: 300m
View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
99521
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose