No Surcharge Banner

Alloy 10/100/1000Base-T PoE+ RJ-45 to 1000Base-SX Multimode (ST) Converter. Wavelength: 850nm. Max. range 550m

Product ID:
197100
SKU:
POE3000ST
Availability:
Out of Stock - Contact for ETA
Use the above Product ID when contacting us
$349.00 inc GST


Description

Alloy’s POE3000 Series PoE+ media converters are standalone media converters used to power PD devices. The media converters give the ability to add POE devices to your network at remote locations where distance limitations do not allow direct copper connections.
View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
197100
View AllClose