No Surcharge Banner

Alloy 10/100/1000Base-T PoE+ RJ-45 to 1000Base-SX Multimode (LC) Converter. Wavelength: 850nm. Max. range 550m

Product ID:
197096
SKU:
POE3000LC
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
$369.00 inc GST

Description

Alloy’s POE3000 Series PoE+ media converters are standalone media converters used to power PD devices. The media converters give the ability to add POE devices to your network at remote locations where distance limitations do not allow direct copper connections.
View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
197096
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose