Media Converters

Media Converters

  • D-Link 8--Port 1000Base-T Module For Dxs-3600-Series
    Add to Cart

    D-Link 8--Port 1000Base-T Module For Dxs-3600-Series

    D-Link

    $670.00
    D-Link 8--Port 1000Base-T Module For Dxs-3600-Series DXS-3600-EM-8TThe DXS-3600-EM-8T expansion module provides an additional eight (8) 10/100/1000BASE-T ports for the DXS-3600-16S and DXS-3600-32S managed switches.Ethernet interface type: GigabitCopper...
  • D-Link 8-Port X 10G Sfp+ Module For Dxs-3600-Series
    Add to Cart

    D-Link 8-Port X 10G Sfp+ Module For Dxs-3600-Series

    D-Link

    $3,144.00
    D-Link 8-Port X 10G Sfp+ Module For Dxs-3600-Series DXS-3600-EM-8XSThe DXS-3600-EM-8XS expansion module provides an additional eight (8) 10GbE SFP+ ports for the DXS-3600-16S and DXS-3600-32S managed switches.Ethernet LAN data rates: 10000...
  • D-Link DEM-435XT 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode)
    Add to Cart

    D-Link DEM-435XT 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode)

    D-Link

    $670.00
    D-Link’s 10G SFP+ Module series are hot-swappable SFP+ transceivers that plug into SFP+ slots on switches and support 10G Ethernet. The D-Link 10GBASE SFP+ Module Series transceivers offer a wide variety of 10G Ethernet connectivity options for...