Fibre Optic Cables

Fibre Optic Cables

  • Image for 0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue

    4Cabling

    $19.00
    0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Blue. Fibre patch cables are the thin, flexible fibres of glass that carry data, telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than copper...
    $19.00
    Add to Cart
  • Image for 0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange

    4Cabling

    $19.00
    0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Orange. Fibre patch cables are the thin, flexible fibres of glass that carry data, telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than copper...
    $19.00
    Add to Cart
  • Image for 0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink

    4Cabling

    $19.00
    0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Salmon Pink. Fibre patch cables are the thin, flexible fibres of glass that carry data, telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than...
    $19.00
    Add to Cart
  • Image for 0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue

    4Cabling

    $19.00
    0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Blue Fibre patch cables are the thin, flexible fibres of glass that carry data, telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than copper...
    $19.00
    Add to Cart
  • Image for 0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua

    4Cabling

    $19.00
    0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Aqua Fibre patch cables are the thin, flexible fibres of glass that carry data, telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than copper...
    $19.00
    Add to Cart
  • Image for 0.5m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    0.5m LC-SC Flexi Boot OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable

    4Cabling

    $25.00
    0.5m LC-SC Flexi Boot BOTH Ends OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead: 2mm Oversleeving | Yellow 4Cabling range of Flexi-Boot Fibre optic cables offers a unique approach to cable management. These specialised boots are designed to bend from...
    $25.00
    Add to Cart