Fibre Optic Cables

Fibre Optic Cables

  • Image for 0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue

    4Cabling

    $19.00
    0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Blue. Fibre patch cables are the thin, flexible fibres of glass that carry data, telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than copper...
    $19.00
    Add to Cart
  • Image for 0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange

    4Cabling

    $19.00
    0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Orange. Fibre patch cables are the thin, flexible fibres of glass that carry data, telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than copper...
    $19.00
    Add to Cart
  • Image for 0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink

    4Cabling

    $19.00
    0.5m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Salmon Pink. Fibre patch cables are the thin, flexible fibres of glass that carry data, telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than...
    $19.00
    Add to Cart
  • Image for 0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue

    4Cabling

    $18.00
    0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Blue Fibre patch cables are the thin, flexible fibres of glass that carry data, telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than copper...
    $18.00
    Add to Cart
  • Image for 0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua

    4Cabling

    $18.00
    0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Aqua Fibre patch cables are the thin, flexible fibres of glass that carry data, telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than copper...
    $18.00
    Add to Cart
  • Image for 0.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    0.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow

    4Cabling

    $18.00
    0.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow Fibre patch cables are the thin, flexible fibres of glass that carry data, telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than...
    $18.00
    Add to Cart