D-Link DEM-435XT 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode)

SKU:
DEM-435XT
Availability:
Preorder - Contact for ETA
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$679.00


Description

D-Link’s 10G SFP+ Module series are hot-swappable SFP+ transceivers that plug into SFP+ slots on switches and support 10G Ethernet. The D-Link 10GBASE SFP+ Module Series transceivers offer a wide variety of 10G Ethernet connectivity options for data centres, enterprise wiring closets, and service provider transport applications.

View AllClose