Cisco 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP

SKU:
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD
Availability:
Preorder - Contact for ETA
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$209.00


Description

The Cisco 100BASE-X Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Fast Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.
View AllClose