No Surcharge Banner

Edimax

Edimax

Edimax

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • Image for Edimax N300 300Mbps Wireless USB Adapter AusPCMarket

    Edimax N300 300Mbps Wireless USB Adapter

    Edimax

    $27.00
    Edimax N300 300Mbps Wireless 802.11b/g/n USB Adapter - 1x USB 1.0/2.0 Type A Connector - High Gain 3dBi Atenna - 300Mbps 802.11n WLAN - WPS - 12 Months Limited Warranty 
    $27.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $27.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Edimax EW-7722UTn 300Mbps Wireless 802.11b/g/n Mini-size USB Adapter AusPCMarket

    Edimax EW-7722UTn 300Mbps Wireless 802.11b/g/n Mini-size USB Adapter

    Edimax

    $19.00
    Edimax EW-7722UTn 300Mbps Wireless 802.11b/g/n Mini-size USB Adapter - Complies with wireless 802.11b/g/n standards with a data rate of up to 300Mbps - Increases wireless coverage to 5 times further...
    $19.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $19.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Edimax GS-1008PHE V2 Long Range 8-Port Gigabit Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports AusPCMarket Edimax GS-1008PHE V2 Long Range 8-Port Gigabit Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports Product Image 2

    Edimax GS-1008PHE V2 Long Range 8-Port Gigabit Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports

    Edimax

    MSRP: $109.00
    $89.00
    Edimax GS-1008PHE V2 Long Range 8-Port Gigabit Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports - 8x 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit ports, 4x PoE+ ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE compliant (ports 1 - 4) - Up to 30W per PoE port (total...
    MSRP: $109.00
    $89.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $109.00
    $89.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Edimax GS-1008E 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch AusPCMarket Edimax GS-1008E 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch Product Image 2

    Edimax GS-1008E 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

    Edimax

    $46.00
    Edimax GS-1008E 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch - 8x 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet ports - Auto-MDI/MDIX crossover detection and auto-correction - 10/100Mbps full/half duplex modes and 1000Mbps full...
    $46.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $46.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Edimax 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch (80W Max) - GS-1008PL AusPCMarket Edimax 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch (80W Max) - GS-1008PL Product Image 2

    Edimax 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch (80W Max) - GS-1008PL

    Edimax

    MSRP: $139.00
    $119.00
    Edimax 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch - 8x RJ45 10/100/1000Base-T PoE+ Ports - Total Power Budget: 80W, PoE Power Budget: Up to 75W, Power Output: 48V DC with up to 30W per port - Buffer Memory:...
    MSRP: $139.00
    $119.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $139.00
    $119.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Edimax 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch With 4 PoE Ports AusPCMarket Edimax 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch With 4 PoE Ports Product Image 2

    Edimax 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch With 4 PoE Ports

    Edimax

    $99.00
    Edimax 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch With 4 PoE Ports - 8x 10/100Mbps LAN Ports (4x PoE) - PoE Power Budget: 43W - 15.4W per PoE Port - Supports IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet - 12 Months...
    $99.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $99.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Edimax 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ with 2 Gigabit Combo Ports Web Smart Switch AusPCMarket Edimax 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ with 2 Gigabit Combo Ports Web Smart Switch Product Image 2

    Edimax 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ with 2 Gigabit Combo Ports Web Smart Switch

    Edimax

    $391.00
    Edimax 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ with 2 Gigabit Combo Ports Web-Smart Switch - 24x 10/100Mbps PoE+ LAN Ports - 2x 10/100/1000Mbps PoE+ LAN Ports - 2x SFP Slots - PoE Power Budget: 330W - up to 30W...
    $391.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $391.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Edimax BR-6208AC AC750 Multi-Function Concurrent Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router AusPCMarket Edimax BR-6208AC AC750 Multi-Function Concurrent Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router Product Image 2

    Edimax BR-6208AC AC750 Multi-Function Concurrent Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router

    Edimax

    $52.00
    Edimax BR-6208AC AC750 Multi-Function Concurrent Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router - 802.11ac Wi-Fi standard - 5-in-1 Router, Access Point, Range Extender, Wireless Bridge and WISP - Backward compatible with...
    $52.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $52.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Edimax AC600 Multi-Function 5 in 1 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router AusPCMarket Edimax AC600 Multi-Function 5 in 1 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router Product Image 2

    Edimax AC600 Multi-Function 5 in 1 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router

    Edimax

    $55.00
    Edimax AC600 Multi-Function 5 in 1 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router - 1x 10/100Mbps WAN/LAN Port (splitter included) - 1x Micro USB Power Port - Concurrent Dual Band Connectivity 2.4GHz and 5Ghz - 5 in 1:...
    $55.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $55.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Edimax MG-1000PU1I Industrial Grade 1310nm 10km LC Single-Mode Fiber SFP Module AusPCMarket

    Edimax MG-1000PU1I Industrial Grade 1310nm 10km LC Single-Mode Fiber SFP Module

    Edimax

    $54.00
    Edimax MG-1000PU1I Industrial Grade 1310nm 10km LC Single-Mode Fiber SFP Module - Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel Standard - Supports full-duplex - Plug-and-Play & Hot...
    $54.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $54.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Edimax MG-1000PD1I Industrial Grade 1550nm 10km LC Single-Mode Fiber SFP Module AusPCMarket

    Edimax MG-1000PD1I Industrial Grade 1550nm 10km LC Single-Mode Fiber SFP Module

    Edimax

    $80.00
    Edimax MG-1000PD1I Industrial Grade 1550nm 10km LC Single-Mode Fiber SFP Module - Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel Standard - Supports full-duplex - Plug-and-Play & Hot...
    $80.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $80.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Edimax MG-1000ATI Industrial Grade 1000Base-T Copper SFP Module AusPCMarket Edimax MG-1000ATI Industrial Grade 1000Base-T Copper SFP Module Product Image 2

    Edimax MG-1000ATI Industrial Grade 1000Base-T Copper SFP Module

    Edimax

    $87.00
    Edimax MG-1000ATI Industrial Grade 1000Base-T Copper SFP Module - Compliant with IEEE 802.3ab Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Supports full-duplex - Plug-and-Play & Hot Pluggable - Supports Pull-or-Plug...
    $87.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $87.00
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart